Find Boxers

Find Boxers

  • Boxer's Name

fighters
Vasyl Lomachenko
Global ID: 659771
Status: Active
Real Name: Vasiliy Lomachenko
Alias: Hi-Tech
Born: February 2, 1988
Age: 31 Years
Height: 170 cm
Division: Lightweight
Nationality: Ukraine
Residence: Oxnard, California, USA
Saul Alvarez
Global ID: 348759
Status: Active
Real Name: Santos Saul Alvarez
Alias: Canelo Alvarez
Born: February 2, 1990
Age: 29 Years
Height: 172 cm
Division: Middleweight
Nationality: Mexico
Residence: United States
Alejandro Luna
Global ID: 535443
Status: Active
Real Name: Alejandro Lun
Alias: El Charro
Born: October 17, 1991
Age: 28 Years
Height: 178 cm
Division: lightweight
Nationality: USA
Residence: Bellflower, California, USA
RETREATS IN THAILAND
Evita offers life-changing transformational retreats for those who seek to achieve peak health and energy, emotional clarity and optimum brain performance. Her retreat center is located in a secluded, private beach in Khanom, South Thailand - an ideal nature-setting where you can escape the city life, heal and vision-quest. Do not hesitate to get in touch and discuss details.